BJP out 3rd candidate list on Thursday night 13.03.2014 for Loksabha Election 2014. Below are the BJP candidate list
1. Assam LS seat- Karimganj(SC) LS seat- Shri Krishna Das
2. Assam LS seat- Silchar LS seat- Shri Kabindra Purkayastha
3. Assam LS seat- Dhubri LS seat- Dr Debomoy Sanyal
4. Assam LS seat- Barpeta LS seat- Shri Chandra Mohan Patowari
5. Assam LS seat- Tezpur LS seat- Shri Ram Prasad Sharma
6. Assam LS seat- Dibrugarh LS seat- Shri Rameshwar Teli
7. Bihar LS seat- Valmiki Nagar LS seat- Shri Satish Dubey
8. Bihar LS seat- Paschim Champaran LS seat- Dr Sanjay Jayaswal
9. Bihar LS seat- Purvi Champaran LS seat- Shri Radha Mohan Singh
10. Bihar LS seat- Sheohar LS seat- Smt Rama Devi
11. Bihar LS seat- Madhubani LS seat- Shri Hukumdev Narayan Yadav
12. Bihar LS seat- Araria LS seat- Shri Pradeep Singh
13. Bihar LS seat- Kishanganj LS seat- Dr Dilip Jayaswal
14. Bihar LS seat- Katihar LS seat- Shri Nikhil Kumar Chaudhary
15. Bihar LS seat- Purnia LS seat- Shri Uday Singh
16. Bihar LS seat- Madhepura LS seat- Shri Vijay Kumar Kushwaha
17. Bihar LS seat- Darbhanga LS seat- Shri Kirti Jha Azad
18. Bihar LS seat- Muzaffarpur LS seat- Shri Ajay Nishad
19. Bihar LS seat- Gopalganj(SC) LS seat- Shri Janak Chamar
20. Bihar LS seat- Siwan LS seat- Shri Om Prakash Yadav
21. Bihar LS seat- Saran LS seat- Shri Rajiv Pratap Rudy
22. Bihar LS seat- Ujiarpur LS seat- Shri Nityanand Rai
23. Bihar LS seat- Begusarai LS seat- Shri Bhola Singh
24. Bihar LS seat- Bhagalpur LS seat- Shri Shahnawaz Hussain
25. Bihar LS seat- Banka LS seat- Smt Putal Devi
26. Bihar LS seat- Pataliputra LS seat- Shri Ram Kripal Yadav
27. Bihar LS seat- Arrah LS seat- Shri Rk Singh
28. Bihar LS seat- Sasaram(SC) LS seat- Shri Chhedi Paswan
29. Bihar LS seat- Aurangabad LS seat- Shri Sushil Singh
30. Bihar LS seat- Gaya(SC) LS seat- Shri Hari Majhi
31. Bihar LS seat- Nawada LS seat- Shri Giriraj Singh
32. Karnataka LS seat- Udupi Chikmagalur LS seat- Kum. Shobha Karandlaje
33. Karnataka LS seat- Tumkur LS seat- Shri Gs Basavaraj
34. Karnataka LS seat- Mandya LS seat- Shri Shivalingaiah
35. Karnataka LS seat- Mysore LS seat- Shri Prathap Simha
36. Karnataka LS seat- Kolar(SC) LS seat- Shri M Narayanaswamy
37. Kerala LS seat- Kannur LS seat- Shri Pc Mohanan Master
38. Kerala LS seat- Vadakara LS seat- Shri Vk Sajeeva
39. Kerala LS seat- Wayanad LS seat- Shri Pr Rasmilnath
40. Kerala LS seat- Kozhikode LS seat- Shri Ck Padmanabhan
41. Kerala LS seat- Malappuram LS seat- Adv Sreeprakash
42. Kerala LS seat- Ponnani LS seat- Shri K Narayanan Master
43. Kerala LS seat- Palakkad LS seat- Smt Shobha Surendran
44. Kerala LS seat- Alathur(SC) LS seat- Shri Shajumon Vattekad
45. Kerala LS seat- Thrissur LS seat- Shri KP Sreesan
46. Kerala LS seat- Chalakudy LS seat- Adv B Gopalakrishnan
47. Idukki LS seat- Adv Sabu Varghese
48. Kerala LS seat- Pathanamthitta Shri MT Ramesh
49. Kerala LS seat- Kollam LS seat- Shri Pm Velayudhan
50. Kerala LS seat- Attingal LS seat- Smt Girijakumari
51. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Morena LS seat- Shri Anup Mishra
52. Madhya Pradesh-Bhind(SC) LS seat- Shri Bhagirath Prasad Singh
53. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Gwalior LS seat- Shri Narendra Singh Tomar
54. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Guna LS seat- Shri Jaibhan Singh Pavaiya
55. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Tikamgarh(SC) LS seat- Shri Virendra Khatik
56. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Damoh LS seat- Shri Prahlad Patel
57. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Satna LS seat- Shri Ganesh Singh
58. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Rewa LS seat- Shri Janardan Mishra
59. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Sidhi LS seat- Smt Riti Pathak
60. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Shahdol(ST) LS seat- Shri Dalpat Singh Paraste
61. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Jabalpur LS seat- Shri Rakesh Singh
62. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Mandla(ST) LS seat- Shri Faggan Singh Kulaste
63. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Chhindwara LS seat- Ch Chandrabhan Singh,
64. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Hoshangabad LS seat- Shri Rao Uday Pratap Singh
65. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Vidisha LS seat- Smt Sushma Swaraj
66. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Rajgarh LS seat- Shri Rodmal Nagar
67. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Dewas(SC) LS seat- Shri Manohar Utwal
68. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Ujjain(SC) LS seat- Prof Chintamani Malviya
69. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Ratlam(ST) LS seat- Shri Dilip Singh Bhuria
70. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Dhar(ST) LS seat- Smt Savitri Thakur
71. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Indore LS seat- Smt Sumitra Mahajan
72. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Khargone(ST) LS seat- Shri Subhash Patel
73. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Khandwa LS seat- Shri Nandkumar Singh Chauhan
74. Madhya Pradesh LS seat- Betul(ST) LS seat- Smt Jyoti Dhurve
75. Maharashtra LS seat- Mumbai North Central LS seat- Smt Poonam Mahajan
76. Maharashtra LS seat- Solapur(SC) LS seat- Shri Sharad Bansode
77. Jharkhand LS seat- Rajmahal(ST) LS seat- Shri Hemlal Murmu
78. Jharkhand LS seat- Dumka(ST) LS seat- Shri Sunil Soren
79. Jharkhand LS seat- Godda LS seat- Shri Nishikant Dubey
80. Jharkhand LS seat- Chatra LS seat- Shri Sunil Singh
81. Jharkhand LS seat- Kodarma LS seat- Dr Ravindra Kumar Rai
82. Jharkhand LS seat- Giridih LS seat- Shri Ravindra Pandey
83. Jharkhand LS seat- Dhanbad LS seat- Shri Pashupati Nath Singh
84. Jharkhand LS seat- Ranchi LS seat- Shri Ramtahal Chaudhary
85. Jharkhand LS seat- Singhbhum(ST) LS seat- Shri Laxman Gilua
86. Jharkhand LS seat- Khunti(ST) LS seat- Shri Kariya Munda
87. Jharkhand LS seat- Lohardaga(ST) LS seat- Shri Sudarshan Bhagat
88. Jharkhand LS seat- Palamau(SC) LS seat- Shri Vs Ram
89. Jharkhand LS seat- Hazaribagh LS seat- Shri Jayant Sinha
90. Lakshadweep LS seat- Lakshadweep(ST) LS seat- Shri MP Sayed Mohammaed Koya
91. West Bengal LS seat- Alipurduars(ST) LS seat- Shri Birendra Bora Oraon
92. West Bengal LS seat- Darjeeling LS seat- Shri Ss Ahluwalia
93. West Bengal LS seat- Maldaha Dakshin LS seat- Shri Bishnu Pada Roy
94. West Bengal LS seat- Baharampur LS seat- Shri Debesh Kumar Adhikari
95. West Bengal LS seat- Joynagar(SC) LS seat- Shri Biplab Mondal
96. West Bengal LS seat- Kanthi LS seat- Shri Kamalendu Pahari
97. West Bengal LS seat- Purulia LS seat- Shri Bikash Banerjee